TA001A Exile Di Brave – 15 Minutes

Exile Di Brave - 15 Minutes

Exile Di Brave - 15 Minutes

Exile Di Brave – 15 Minutes
Genre: Dancehall, Reggae, Hip Hop …
Tracks: 16
Rel.: 17.11.2009
EAN/UPC: 5055274087122
Cat. Nr.: TA001A
ID: TA001A-2310CAPA0001

written & composed by Clayton Johnson

(p) 2009 TechnoAgent
(c) 2009 FFA Music Publishing

Exile Di Brave - 15 Minutes

Exile Di Brave - 15 Minutes

Advertisements

One response to “TA001A Exile Di Brave – 15 Minutes

  1. Exile Di Brave – 15 Minutes
    EAN/UPC 5055274087122
    01 15 Minutes of Fame ISRC GBKQU1018691
    02 Tonight (ft Jodee) ISRC GBKQU1018692
    03 Concrete Jungle ISRC GBKQU1018708
    04 Tight Girl ISRC GBKQU1018728
    05 Death Calling Me ISRC GBKQU1018724
    06 Cold World ISRC GBKQU1018729
    07 Climax ISRC GBKQU1018707
    08 Jump Up ISRC GBKQU1018741
    09 A Next Year ISRC GBKQU1018740
    10 Like That (ft Jodee) ISRC GBKQU1018735
    11 Good Fi Seh ISRC GBKQU1018789
    12 The Right Girl ISRC GBKQU1018790
    13 Run Up and Down ISRC GBKQU1018791
    14 Staying Afloat ISRC GBKQU1018792
    15 Soca Dance Calypso ISRC GBKQU1018793
    16 Contract (ft Kim Kartina) ISRC GBKQU1018794

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s