Fhiyahshua – Off the Hook

Fhiyahshua – Off the Hook (2012 Dancehall – Cover-Artwork)

Fhiyahshua – Off the Hook (2012 Dancehall – Cover-Artwork)

Fhiyahshua – Off the Hook
also featuring Ranaco, Stenna One, Obie Ranks & Marlon Fellows, Glenroy Jackson aka Dj Lava Ranks, Pampi Judah & Culture Dan
Genre: Dancehall, Reggae, Roots, One Drop …
Official Rel. 23.11.2012
Tracks: 13
Cat. Nr.: CAPA0003A
ID: CAPA0003A-2310CAPA0001
Labelcode:LC-28649

EAN/UPC: 5052653442619
ISRC: GBKQU1224752
ISRC: GBKQU1224753
ISRC: GBKQU1224754
ISRC: GBKQU1224755
ISRC: GBKQU1224756
ISRC: GBKQU1224757
ISRC: GBKQU1224758
ISRC: GBKQU1224759
ISRC: GBKQU1224760
ISRC: GBKQU1224761
ISRC: GBKQU1224762
ISRC: GBKQU1224763
ISRC: GBKQU1279086
ISRC: GBKQU1224764

Tracklist:
00 Glenroy Jackson aka Dj Lava Ranks – Introlude (65.681 BPM) 00.14m
01 Fhiyahshua feat Obie Ranks & Marlon Fellows – Party Time (64.248 BPM) 03.22m
02 Fhiyahshua – Best Daddy (78.150 BPM) 03.17m
03 Fhiyahshua – Worlds Ah Girls (65.446 BPM) 03.25m
04 Fhiyahshua – Hussle We Food (67.223 BPM) 03.48m
05 Fhiyahshua feat Ranaco – School Time (63.417 BPM) 04.02m
06 Fhiyahshua – Never Friend Bad Mine (64.389 BPM) 03.59m
07 Fhiyahshua – Off the Hook (63.901 BPM) 03.23m
08 Fhiyahshua – Girls Girls Girls (67.332 BPM) 03.34m
09 Fhiyahshua – Girl you turn Me on (64.423 BPM) 03.36m
10 Fhiyahshua – We got the Swagga (68.780 BPM) 03.43m
11 Fhiyahshua feat Stenna One – Girl How You Look Good So (63.443 BPM) 03.24m
12 Fhiyahshua – Herbs Calogne (Orginal) (67.269 BPM) 03.48m
13 Fhiyahshua feat Pampi Judah & Culture Dan – What A Unity (75.989 BPM) 03.22m

(p) 2012 Caribbean Palm Records
(c) 2012 FFA Music Publishing

Store(s):
ITunes, Beatport, Rhapsody (Napster), Amazon, Nokia Music Ovi, Digital Tunes, eMusic, Juno, ….

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s